UD Oliveirense VS Galitos Barreiro

LPB - Placard 24 Novembro 2018 - 21:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
24 Novembro 2018 21:00 LPB - Placard 2018/2019

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

EquipaFinal
UD Oliveirense82
Galitos Barreiro60

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo96180163420
2Eric ColemanPoste8772068401
3André BessaBase4062021200
6José BarbosaBase9336022630
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste5520034000
8Francisco AlbergariaBase1002000100
10Renato AzevedoExtremo1170000000
11Rui FrançaExtremo000000
13Thomas de ThaeyPoste1062602712110
24João BalseiroExtremo7578062300
34James EllisorBase/Extremo104340153310
 Total 6811807702471

Galitos Barreiro

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000