UD Oliveirense VS CAB Madeira

LPB - Placard 7 Outubro 2018 - 16:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
7 Outubro 2018 16:00 LPB - Placard 2018/2019

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense2021192686
CAB Madeira SAD1719151356

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo81840112521
3André BessaBase3792001400
6José BarbosaBase8676002820
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste7176054011
8Francisco AlbergariaBase1932020200
10Renato AzevedoExtremo2982030000
11Rui FrançaExtremo1380010000
13Thomas de ThaeyPoste120420209211
24João BalseiroExtremo57180182010
34James EllisorBase/Extremo105360122320
68Marko LoncovicPoste95820148032
 Total 72000086024125

CAB Madeira SAD

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000