Vitória SC VS UD Oliveirense

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "13" ["two"]=> string(2) "20" ["three"]=> string(2) "21" ["four"]=> string(2) "19" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "73" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(4) "loss" } } 73 : 96
LPB - Placard 13 Dezembro 2017 - 21:00

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
13 Dezembro 2017 21:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
Vitória SC1320211973
UD Oliveirense2722202796

Vitória SC

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo85740184121
2Eric ColemanPoste897601111311
6José BarbosaBase10926064430
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste3240030000
10Renato AzevedoExtremo5502000000
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremo1578022000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste1116001110100
24João BalseiroExtremo83460272200
 Total 5830207801162