Vitória SC vs UD Oliveirense

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "24" ["two"]=> string(2) "19" ["three"]=> string(2) "20" ["four"]=> string(2) "16" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "79" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(4) "loss" } } 79 : 83
LPB - Placard 21 Abril 2018 - 15:00

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
21 Abril 2018 15:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
Vitória SC2419201679
UD Oliveirense1617282283

Vitória SC

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo104580255031
4João AbreuBase3402050100
6José BarbosaBase10656041900
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste6096084001
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste11772084030
24João BalseiroExtremo5478080000
32Quintrell ThomasPoste109320158201
34James EllisorBase/Extremo132060106311
 Total 7200008301574