UD Oliveirense VS Vitória SC

LPB - Placard 10 Março 2018 - 16:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora League Época
10 Março 2018 16:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Local

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense2320181576
Vitória SC1917161668

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo8556064130
2Eric ColemanPoste8094055101
6José BarbosaBase109740143200
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste1280401410001
10Renato AzevedoExtremo1302000000
24João BalseiroExtremo10428075220
32Quintrell ThomasPoste779401510001
34James EllisorBase/Extremo120480154311
 Total 720000760964

Vitória SC

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000