UD Oliveirense vs Vitória SC

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "22" ["two"]=> string(2) "15" ["three"]=> string(2) "25" ["four"]=> string(2) "20" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "82" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 82 : 70
LPB - Placard 26 Maio 2018 - 17:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
26 Maio 2018 17:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense2215252082
Vitória SC2115151970

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo93540185220
2Eric ColemanPoste3576052000
4João AbreuBase4866031310
6José BarbosaBase9534096820
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste2340003000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste120600128250
24João BalseiroExtremo8598062300
32Quintrell ThomasPoste108240228211
34James EllisorBase/Extremo10848072320
 Total 72000082023131

Vitória SC

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000