UD Oliveirense vs Vitória SC

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "32" ["two"]=> string(2) "19" ["three"]=> string(2) "28" ["four"]=> string(2) "21" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(3) "100" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 100 : 83
LPB - Placard 25 Março 2018 - 18:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
25 Março 2018 18:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense32192821100
Vitória SC2324231383

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo87060163120
2Eric ColemanPoste85320148500
6José BarbosaBase107580110500
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste46980143200
10Renato AzevedoExtremo1830030100
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste9702068200
24João BalseiroExtremo99000151120
32Quintrell ThomasPoste5868094000
34James EllisorBase/Extremo120060122720
 Total 72000010002460

Vitória SC

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000