UD Oliveirense VS Terceira Basket

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "23" ["two"]=> string(2) "18" ["three"]=> string(2) "19" ["four"]=> string(2) "28" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "88" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 88 : 79
LPB - Placard 16 Dezembro 2017 - 21:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
16 Dezembro 2017 21:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense2318192888
Terceira BC2314152779

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo6690081110
2Eric ColemanPoste7836095410
6José BarbosaBase107100711110
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste2994020000
10Renato AzevedoExtremo3996081000
11Rui FrançaExtremo798000000
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremo930020000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste114060156420
24João BalseiroExtremo121800162100
 Total 5754006702150

Terceira BC

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000