UD Oliveirense VS SL Benfica

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "19" ["two"]=> string(2) "19" ["three"]=> string(2) "18" ["four"]=> string(2) "17" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "73" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(4) "loss" } } 73 : 76
LPB - Placard 29 Novembro 2017 - 21:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
29 Novembro 2017 21:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense1919181773
SL Benfica1617172676

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo93360138111
2Eric ColemanPoste94980117111
4João AbreuBase6882091510
6José BarbosaBase7518044400
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste3090000000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste113100157131
24João BalseiroExtremo133380174300
 Total 6097206901563

SL Benfica

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000