UD Oliveirense VS SC Lusitânia

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "29" ["two"]=> string(2) "21" ["three"]=> string(2) "20" ["four"]=> string(2) "30" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(3) "100" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 100 : 78
LPB - Placard 26 Janeiro 2018 - 21:30
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
26 Janeiro 2018 21:30 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense29212030100
SC Lusitânia1516192878

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo4308030010
4João AbreuBase6552092620
6José BarbosaBase7044032830
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste95340124310
10Renato AzevedoExtremo4686050200
11Rui FrançaExtremo468000000
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremo804001000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste94320163200
24João BalseiroExtremo102900242130
 Total 53118072022100

SC Lusitânia

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000