UD Oliveirense vs SC Lusitânia

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "30" ["two"]=> string(2) "25" ["three"]=> string(2) "21" ["four"]=> string(2) "12" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "88" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 88 : 66
LPB - Placard 13 Maio 2018 - 18:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
13 Maio 2018 18:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense3025211288
SC Lusitânia1710172266

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo5580091300
2Eric ColemanPoste56580144010
4João AbreuBase5922000610
6José BarbosaBase8478004900
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste7410051100
10Renato AzevedoExtremo1182020000
11Rui FrançaExtremo420000000
13Nélson CostaPoste000000
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremo942000000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste73140174320
24João BalseiroExtremo108060152100
32Quintrell ThomasPoste799801215201
34James EllisorBase/Extremo102900144320
 Total 7200008802861

SC Lusitânia

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000