UD Oliveirense VS Illiabum Clube

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "13" ["two"]=> string(2) "16" ["three"]=> string(2) "18" ["four"]=> string(2) "31" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "78" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 78 : 67
LPB - Placard 8 Dezembro 2017 - 21:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
8 Dezembro 2017 21:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense1316183178
Illiabum Clube1225151567

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo9222096430
2Eric ColemanPoste92340205202
4João AbreuBase1848001200
6José BarbosaBase7902001200
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste2208021110
10Renato AzevedoExtremo7152061110
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste1219201414133
24João BalseiroExtremo7008061200
 Total 5676605701585

Illiabum Clube

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000