UD Oliveirense VS FC Porto

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "19" ["two"]=> string(2) "20" ["three"]=> string(2) "26" ["four"]=> string(2) "16" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "81" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 81 : 66
LPB - Placard 6 Janeiro 2018 - 21:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
6 Janeiro 2018 21:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense1920261681
FC Porto2516141166

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo103440124010
2Eric ColemanPoste8502097202
6José BarbosaBase10944063610
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste4464022000
10Renato AzevedoExtremo1860001100
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremo60000000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste993601714321
24João BalseiroExtremo115440180130
 Total 5765406401373

FC Porto

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000