UD Oliveirense VS Eléctrico FC

array(7) { ["one"]=> string(0) "" ["two"]=> string(0) "" ["three"]=> string(0) "" ["four"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(3) "108" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 108 : 70
LPB - Placard 18 Novembro 2017 - 21:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
18 Novembro 2017 21:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

EquipaFinal
UD Oliveirense108
Eléctrico FC70

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo59340113011
2Eric ColemanPoste6156086203
4João AbreuBase71700123900
6José BarbosaBase72300152320
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste5970081100
10Renato AzevedoExtremo2538004100
13Nélson CostaPoste1602002100
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremo1740032000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste72960710112
24João BalseiroExtremo99540203010
 Total 5559008401856

Eléctrico FC

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000