UD Oliveirense VS CAB Madeira

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "20" ["two"]=> string(2) "23" ["three"]=> string(2) "13" ["four"]=> string(2) "17" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "73" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(4) "loss" } } 73 : 77
LPB - Placard 20 Janeiro 2018 - 21:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
20 Janeiro 2018 21:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
UD Oliveirense2023131773
CAB Madeira2124161677

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo101040107120
2Eric ColemanPoste101640109033
4João AbreuBase5514020210
6José BarbosaBase6774001300
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste2136020001
10Renato AzevedoExtremo61080112101
11Rui FrançaExtremoNaN00000
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremoNaN00000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste122640195521
24João BalseiroExtremo5892042010
 Total 5895605801296

CAB Madeira

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000