SL Benfica vs UD Oliveirense

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "18" ["two"]=> string(2) "18" ["three"]=> string(2) "20" ["four"]=> string(2) "33" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "89" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 89 : 88
LPB - Placard 4 Abril 2018 - 21:00

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
4 Abril 2018 21:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
SL Benfica1818203389
UD Oliveirense1724331488

SL Benfica

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo49560163020
2Eric ColemanPoste128760195201
6José BarbosaBase10206053810
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste7140090101
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste9912088420
24João BalseiroExtremo9156053310
32Quintrell ThomasPoste55440104010
34James EllisorBase/Extremo122100165930
 Total 72000088027102