SC Lusitânia VS UD Oliveirense

LPB - Placard 8 Outubro 2017 - 17:30

Detalhes

Data Hora League Época
8 Outubro 2017 17:30 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
SC Lusitânia2219211577
UD Oliveirense2021231983

SC Lusitânia

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo6948099011
2Eric ColemanPoste91020207201
4João AbreuBase3402032200
6José BarbosaBase109980145510
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste4260022000
10Renato AzevedoExtremo1482001000
11Rui FrançaExtremoNaN00000
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremoNaN00000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste114360145221
24João BalseiroExtremo117900105220
 Total 5941807201363