Illiabum Clube vs UD Oliveirense

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "17" ["two"]=> string(2) "12" ["three"]=> string(2) "16" ["four"]=> string(2) "17" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "62" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(4) "loss" } } 62 : 83
LPB - Placard 5 Maio 2018 - 15:00

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
5 Maio 2018 15:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
Illiabum Clube1712161762
UD Oliveirense2320182283

Illiabum Clube

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo122220285151
4João AbreuBase4140040210
6José BarbosaBase9978032341
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste89040118011
10Renato AzevedoExtremo546000000
11Rui FrançaExtremo282000000
13Nélson CostaPoste762001000
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremo546030000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste8394067520
24João BalseiroExtremo5850051100
32Quintrell ThomasPoste90240138113
34James EllisorBase/Extremo113520105200
 Total 72000083015146