Galitos Barreiro VS UD Oliveirense

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(0) "" ["two"]=> string(0) "" ["three"]=> string(0) "" ["four"]=> string(0) "" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "60" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(4) "loss" } } 60 : 86
LPB - Placard 13 Janeiro 2018 - 18:00
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
13 Janeiro 2018 18:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Venue

Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
Praceta União Desportiva Oliveirense, Aptd. 1153, Oliveira De Azeméis, Aveiro, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Resultados

EquipaFinal
Galitos Barreiro60
UD Oliveirense86

Galitos Barreiro

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo106980157401
2Eric ColemanPoste54240103010
4João AbreuBase4086050300
6José BarbosaBase8586061020
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste81060112200
10Renato AzevedoExtremo5064042200
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste6126072000
24João BalseiroExtremo68520124120
 Total 5494207001251