FC Porto VS UD Oliveirense

LPB - Placard 15 Outubro 2017 - 18:30

Detalhes

Data Hora League Época
15 Outubro 2017 18:30 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
FC Porto2114271678
UD Oliveirense1826292093

FC Porto

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo107460146040
2Eric ColemanPoste1035001412123
4João AbreuBase4104050300
6José BarbosaBase10626082810
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste96720173000
10Renato AzevedoExtremo3654060110
13Nélson CostaPoste000000
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremo000000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste7986063300
24João BalseiroExtremo108120142120
 Total 67950084017103