CAB Madeira vs UD Oliveirense

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "22" ["two"]=> string(2) "17" ["three"]=> string(2) "27" ["four"]=> string(2) "11" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "77" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(4) "loss" } } 77 : 84
LPB - Placard 30 Março 2018 - 16:00

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
30 Março 2018 16:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
CAB Madeira2217271177
UD Oliveirense193082784

CAB Madeira

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo89520114051
2Eric ColemanPoste78300104000
6José BarbosaBase86040121220
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste5436044010
10Renato AzevedoExtremo1344030000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste89640158120
24João BalseiroExtremo99000102220
32Quintrell ThomasPoste6570063000
34James EllisorBase/Extremo144000133113
 Total 7200008406134