CAB Madeira VS UD Oliveirense

array(7) { ["one"]=> string(0) "" ["two"]=> string(0) "" ["three"]=> string(0) "" ["four"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "98" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(3) "win" } } 98 : 91
LPB - Placard 28 Outubro 2017 - 16:00

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
28 Outubro 2017 16:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

EquipaFinal
CAB Madeira98
UD Oliveirense91

CAB Madeira

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo8802053110
2Eric ColemanPoste82440146111
4João AbreuBase4164031420
6José BarbosaBase10218073620
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste68460114110
10Renato AzevedoExtremo738001000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste123000249320
24João BalseiroExtremo113220163000
 Total 6263408001691