Barreirense VS UD Oliveirense

array(9) { ["one"]=> string(2) "20" ["two"]=> string(2) "25" ["three"]=> string(1) "9" ["four"]=> string(2) "24" ["fifth"]=> string(0) "" ["sixth"]=> string(0) "" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "78" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(4) "loss" } } 78 : 82
LPB - Placard 2 Dezembro 2017 - 18:00

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
2 Dezembro 2017 18:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
FC Barreirense202592478
UD Oliveirense1518262382

FC Barreirense

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo113100233120
2Eric ColemanPoste975001215210
4João AbreuBase8220052400
6José BarbosaBase6180000200
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste1320000000
10Renato AzevedoExtremo1644030000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste130800203510
24João BalseiroExtremo114360101110
 Total 6294007301550