AD Ovarense VS UD Oliveirense

array(7) { ["one"]=> string(2) "24" ["two"]=> string(2) "22" ["three"]=> string(2) "16" ["four"]=> string(2) "21" ["ot"]=> string(0) "" ["points"]=> string(2) "83" ["outcome"]=> array(1) { [0]=> string(4) "loss" } } 83 : 97
LPB - Placard 10 Novembro 2017 - 21:00

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
10 Novembro 2017 21:00 LPB - Placard 2017/2018

Resultados

Equipa1º Período2º Período3º Período4º PeríodoFinal
AD Ovarense2422162183
UD Oliveirense3217242497

AD Ovarense

Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
 000000

UD Oliveirense

# Jogador Posição G PTS RES AST RB DL
0Travante WilliamsExtremo69120103011
2Eric ColemanPoste75480123022
4João AbreuBase6618080110
6José BarbosaBase8694072910
7João GuerreiroExtremo/Poste6702075000
10Renato AzevedoExtremo3978040110
11Rui FrançaExtremo000000
17Eduardo GuimarãesExtremo000000
22Arnette HallmanExtremo/Poste1281601510220
24João BalseiroExtremo100680202000
 Total 6333608301383